Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Birchmount Relays
you RUN the place
May 9th 2015 Birchmount & Danforth, Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Report
Block
10 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2011 May 4th
Results
Video
News
Photos
2015
75
2014
1
1
2012
1
82
2
96
2011
1
142
1
2010
1
1
Media for 2011
Videos (
142
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2011 Results - Birchmount Relays
May 5th 2011, 1:35pm
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Elmvale District High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Elmvale, Ontario
Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
North Toronto Collegiate Institute Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Our Lady Of Lourdes Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Guelph, Ontario
Fr Leo J Austin Cath Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Whitby, Ontario
Albert Campbell College Institute Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Abbey Park High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Oakville, Ontario
George S Henry Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
St Stephen Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bowmanville, Ontario
Jean Vanier Catholic Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Scarborough, Ontario
Northern Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Centre Wellington Dist Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Fergus, Ontario
Sinclair Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Whitby, Ontario
Mary Ward Catholic Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Scarborough, Ontario
Port Perry High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Port Perry, Ontario
York Mills CI Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Courtice Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Courtice, Ontario
Scarborough Acad Tech & Comp Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Jarvis Collegiate Institute Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
St Joseph's High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Windsor, Ontario
Pickering High School Track and Field - Ajax, Ontario
Sir John A MacDonald CI Track & Field and Cross Country - Agincourt, Ontario
Uxbridge Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Uxbridge, Ontario
Don Mills Collegiate Institute Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
O'Neill Collegiate & VI Track & Field and Cross Country - Oshawa, Ontario
R H King Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Havergal College Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Upper Canada College - Toronto
Notre Dame Catholic Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Ajax, Ontario
Dr Norman Bethune CI Track and Field and Cross Country - Agincourt, Ontario
Westside Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orangeville, Ontario
James Cardinal McGuigan CSS Track and Field and Cross Country - North York, Ontario
G L Roberts Coll & Voc Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Oshawa, Ontario
Cardinal Newman Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Scarborough, Ontario
St Michael's College School Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Branksome Hall - Toronto
J Clarke Richardson Collegiate Track and Field and Cross Country - Ajax, Ontario
A Y Jackson Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - North York, Ontario
Lester B Pearson Coll Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Scarborough, Ontario
Westview Centennial Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Oshawa Central Collegiate Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Oshawa, Ontario
Birchmount Park CI Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Sir Sandford Fleming Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Trafalgar Castle - Whitby
Dunbarton High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Pickering, Ontario
George Vanier Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - North York, Ontario
Blessed Mother Teresa Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Scarborough, Ontario
Notre Dame Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
R.S. McLaughlin Collegiate & V I Track & Field and Cross Country - Oshawa, Ontario
Winston Churchill CI Track and Field and Cross Country - Scarborough, Ontario
Humberside Collegiate Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
MacLachlan College
Pine Ridge Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Pickering, Ontario
Windfields Jr High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
RunnerSpace.com/OFSAA
Sir Oliver Mowat Collegiate Institute Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Malvern Collegiate Institute Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Father John Redmond Catholic School Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Monsignor Paul Dwyer High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Oshawa, Ontario
David & Mary Thomson Coll Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Hawthorn School - North York
Langstaff Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Richmond Hill, Ontario
Earl Haig Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Cobourg Dist Coll West Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Cobourg, Ontario
Sir Wilfrid Laurier Coll Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Scarborough, Ontario
Neil McNeil High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
St Basil the Great College School Track & Field and Cross Country - North York, Ontario
Anderson Collegiate & Voc Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Whitby, Ontario
Wexford Collegiate School for the Arts Track and Field and Cross Country - Scarborough, Ontario
Peac
Aurora High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Aurora, Ontario
Northview Heights Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
St Mary's Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Cobourg, Ontario
West Hill Collegiate Institute Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Leaside High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Central Etobicoke High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
All Saints Catholic Track and Field and Cross Country - Whitby, Ontario
Agincourt Collegiate Institute Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
RunnerSpace.com/ON
Thomas A Blakelock High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Oakville, Ontario
Senator O'Connor College School Track and Field and Cross Country - Scarborough, Ontario
Lindsay Collegiate & Voc Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Lindsay, Ontario
Woburn Collegiate Institute Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Riverdale Collegiate Institute Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Father Henry Carr Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Etobicoke, Ontario
Donald A Wilson Secondary Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Whitby, Ontario
Francis Libermann Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Scarborough, Ontario
Cardinal Leger Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Brampton, Ontario
Victoria Park Ci Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Invited groups
2011
Birchmount Relays
2011 Results - Birchmount Relays
Published by
Chris Nickinson
May 5th 2011, 1:35pm
Birchmount Relays
- May 4, 2011
Toronto, ON, CA
« Filter Results by Team: »
Abbey Park
Agincourt CI
Albert Campbell
All Saints - Whitby
Anderson Collegiate
Aurora
AY Jackson - North York
Birchmount Park CI
Blessed Mother Teresa - Scarborough
Branksome Hall
Cardinal Leger
Cardinal Newman Cath - Scarborough
Cedarbrae CI
Central Collegiate
Central Etobicoke H
Centre Wellington
Cobourg West
Courtice
David & Mary Thompson
Don Mills
Donald A. Wilson
Dr Norman Bethune
Dunbarton
Earl Haig
Elmvale
Father Henry Carr
Father John Redmond
Father Leo Austin
Francis Libermann
George S Henry Academy
Georges Vanier - North York
GL Roberts
Havergal
Hawthorn
Humberside
J Clarke Richardson
James Cardinal McGuigan
Jarvis
Jean Vanier Cath - Scarborough
Langstaff
Leaside
Lester B Pearson CI - Scarborough
Lindsay
MacLachlan College
Malvern
Mary Ward
Monsignor Paul Dwyer Catholic
Neil McNeil
North Toronto
Northern - Toronto
Northview Heights
Notre Dame - Ajax
Notre Dame - Toronto
O'Neill
Our Lady of Lourdes
PEAC School for Elite Athletes
Pickering - Ajax
Pine Ridge
Port Perry
RH King Academy
Riverdale
RS McLaughlin
SATEC
Senator O’Connor
Sinclair
Sir John A MacDonald - Agincourt
Sir Oliver Mowat
Sir Sandford Fleming Academy
Sir Wilfrid Laurier CI - Scarborough
St Basil the Great - Toronto
St Joseph's - Windsor
St Mary's - Cobourg
St Michael's - Toronto CISAA
St Stephens
Thomas A Blakelock
Trafalgar Castle
Upper Canada Coll - Toronto
Uxbridge
Victoria Park
West Hill - Toronto
Westside Secondary
Westview Centennial
Wexford
Windfields Jr. H S
Winston Churchill - Toronto
Woburn
York Mills
|
200m
|
1500m
|
2000m
|
3000m
|
300m Hurdles
|
400m Hurdles
|
4x100m Relay
|
4x400m Relay
|
4x800m Relay
|
Shot Put
|
Discus
|
Long Jump
|
Triple Jump
Mens 200m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Azonwanna-Ford, Andre
James Cardinal M
22.09
nwi
1
2
Collis, Xavier
Father Henry Car
23.21
nwi
1
3
Williams, Myles
Dunbarton
23.65
nwi
12
4
Pellew, Joshua
Sir Oliver Mowat
23.71
nwi
1
5
Broderick, Gabriel
Cardinal Newman
23.99
nwi
15
6
Smith, Michael
Notre Dame - Aja
24.02
nwi
1
7
Weatherup, Cole
Cardinal Newman
24.16
nwi
16
8
Stachiew, Terrin
Father Leo Austi
24.25
nwi
13
9
Collins, Marcus
Birchmount Park
24.26
nwi
1
10
Jayanathan, Sajoy
Sir John A MacDo
24.27
nwi
8
11
Christie, David
Birchmount Park
24.29
nwi
3
12
Lee, Cusean
Woburn
24.36
nwi
1
13
Edwards, Keshorn
James Cardinal M
24.54
nwi
12
14
Marchese, Austin
St Mary's - Cobo
24.59
nwi
6
15
GORGI, BRAEDON
Our Lady of Lour
24.73
nwi
6
16
Simpson, Joshua
York Mills
24.74
nwi
9
17
Hegel, Alex
Birchmount Park
24.82
nwi
2
18
Croal, Quincy
Sir Wilfrid Laur
24.83
nwi
17
18
MacDonald, Bryce
Monsignor Paul D
24.83
nwi
12
20
Arnold, Khalil
RS McLaughlin
24.87
nwi
3
21
Murdock-Reid, Shomari
West Hill - Toro
24.88
nwi
17
21
Campbell, Marcus
Notre Dame - Aja
24.88
nwi
2
23
Adirinkah, Lenox
St Michael's - T
24.92
nwi
3
24
Case, Rashayne
St Michael's - T
24.96
nwi
10
25
Calandra, Anthony
St Mary's - Cobo
24.98
nwi
17
26
Finoro, Shayne
Our Lady of Lour
25.01
nwi
10
27
Ferguson, Matt
Sinclair
25.04
nwi
15
28
Imbriglio, Emilio
Francis Liberman
25.06
nwi
10
29
Vautour, Jeff
Sinclair
25.07
nwi
14
30
Tahavori, Houman
Langstaff
25.09
nwi
8
31
Simms, Rakeem
Sir John A MacDo
25.14
nwi
1
32
Duncan, Jordan
Monsignor Paul D
25.21
nwi
8
33
Semeniuk, Marshall
All Saints - Whi
25.23
nwi
10
34
Umukoro, Andrew
Anderson Collegi
25.25
nwi
11
35
McConnell, Brian
Sir Wilfrid Laur
25.28
nwi
1
36
Thompson, Wyatt
St Michael's - T
25.36
nwi
6
37
Denobrega, Tristan
Francis Liberman
25.39
nwi
16
38
Ellis, Xavier
Sinclair
25.40
nwi
15
39
Luik, John
St Michael's - T
25.41
nwi
10
40
Opoku, Kwame
James Cardinal M
25.43
nwi
16
41
Lenard, Coi
Sir John A MacDo
25.45
nwi
1
42
Thomson, Jacob
RS McLaughlin
25.56
nwi
4
43
Higgins, Winston
Cardinal Newman
25.59
nwi
11
44
May, Sebastian
Sir Oliver Mowat
25.76
nwi
14
45
Baladad, Brandon
Cardinal Newman
25.78
nwi
16
46
Boateng, Jude
Father Henry Car
25.84
nwi
3
47
Casugay, Johnny
Father Henry Car
25.86
nwi
1
48
Clarke, Adonis
Father Henry Car
25.92
nwi
2
49
McCoy, Liam
Sinclair
25.97
nwi
8
50
Giordano, Quinn
St Mary's - Cobo
26.06
nwi
11
51
Yu, Jimmy
Dr Norman Bethun
26.09
nwi
5
52
Beckford, Tirone
Sir Wilfrid Laur
26.14
nwi
9
53
Martin, Trystan
Birchmount Park
26.15
nwi
2
54
Rodrigues, Russell
Francis Liberman
26.17
nwi
5
55
Moe, Chrystian
J Clarke Richard
26.19
nwi
4
56
Adjei-Bediako, Stephen
Father Henry Car
26.20
nwi
2
57
Nastich, Jeremy
Dunbarton
26.23
nwi
14
58
Beliard, Tony
AY Jackson - Nor
26.28
nwi
12
59
Srikanthan, Ashwaran
Donald A. Wilson
26.38
nwi
12
60
Ramsay, Stephan
Northview Height
26.51
nwi
7
61
Bennett, Braxton
SATEC
26.55
nwi
6
62
Chen, Tom
Albert Campbell
26.56
nwi
18
63
Zhou, Marcos
Albert Campbell
26.63
nwi
18
64
Miller, Andre
Sir John A MacDo
26.69
nwi
1
64
Johnson, Alex
David & Mary Tho
26.69
nwi
7
66
R.Singh, Collin
Aurora
26.70
nwi
7
66
Arci, Michael
St Michael's - T
26.70
nwi
1
68
Amadasun, Shawn
Cardinal Newman
26.73
nwi
8
68
Luv, Derek
Humberside
26.73
nwi
18
70
Jones, Josh
Pine Ridge
26.76
nwi
4
71
Falcone, Ryan
Upper Canada Col
26.88
nwi
1
72
Eastham, Josh
Westside Seconda
27.31
nwi
4
73
Tahsin, Mohammad
RH King Academy
27.43
nwi
4
73
Yang, Thomas
Donald A. Wilson
27.43
nwi
16
75
Scott, Mitchell
Uxbridge
27.58
nwi
1
76
Tu, Eugene
Riverdale
27.65
nwi
1
77
Thusiar, Jude
St Michael's - T
27.73
nwi
18
78
Manera, Peter
Our Lady of Lour
28.04
nwi
14
78
Chislett-Mohamm, Jamil
Woburn
28.04
nwi
17
80
Chen, Jacky
Riverdale
28.12
nwi
15
81
Blackwood, Adrian
James Cardinal M
28.14
nwi
16
82
Vazquez, Julio
Upper Canada Col
28.21
nwi
11
83
Suo, Simon
Victoria Park
28.31
nwi
13
84
Mompei, Refentse
York Mills
28.33
nwi
3
85
Law, Victor
Thomas A Blakelo
28.34
nwi
9
86
Baretto, Aaron
St Mary's - Cobo
28.36
nwi
13
87
Li, Johnson
Agincourt CI
28.43
nwi
8
88
Barrieau, Rian
Father Leo Austi
28.58
nwi
17
89
Khan, Manseeb
Birchmount Park
28.76
nwi
12
90
Ho, Tim
Agincourt CI
29.01
nwi
14
91
Virgo, Wayne
Cardinal Newman
29.05
nwi
7
92
Motely, Chris
Agincourt CI
29.13
nwi
7
93
Simpson, Dumadean
RH King Academy
29.17
nwi
4
94
Chung, Trevome
Pine Ridge
29.25
nwi
4
95
Thompson, Nathan
Winston Churchil
29.26
nwi
18
96
Ghafoori, Pedram
Earl Haig
29.27
nwi
1
97
Barron, Boris
Earl Haig
29.29
nwi
1
98
Kazi, Muntashir
SATEC
29.31
nwi
13
99
Burgess, Charlie
Upper Canada Col
29.34
nwi
6
100
Pinnace, Jordan
Georges Vanier -
29.80
nwi
2
101
Allen, Cameron
Our Lady of Lour
30.34
nwi
14
102
Chaplin, Cody
Central Etobicok
33.51
nwi
5
103
Chan, Enoch
Victoria Park
33.78
nwi
15
104
Valentine, Michael
Central Etobicok
34.18
nwi
5
Mens 200m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Logan
Father Henry Car
23.48
nwi
1
2
Pidlubny, Jalen
Mary Ward
24.22
nwi
1
3
Ilekys, Stuart
Birchmount Park
24.40
nwi
2
4
Morancie, Jerone
Father Henry Car
24.63
nwi
1
5
Nurse, DeSean
Birchmount Park
24.71
nwi
1
6
Johnson, Shareef
Northern - Toron
24.75
nwi
2
6
Deschamps, Ryan
Sinclair
24.75
nwi
10
8
Palumbo, AJ
Cardinal Leger
24.79
nwi
8
9
Tyrell, Brandon
Thomas A Blakelo
24.87
nwi
10
10
Dorenbaum, Simon
Northern - Toron
24.88
nwi
1
11
Fernandes, Ian
Jean Vanier Cath
24.89
nwi
11
12
Guevaray, William
Cardinal Newman
25.04
nwi
11
13
Amaya, Noel
Our Lady of Lour
25.17
nwi
3
14
Paul, Tyrell
Leaside
25.40
nwi
1
15
O'Connor, Jordan
Malvern
25.45
nwi
14
16
Chan, Matthew
Dr Norman Bethun
25.48
nwi
12
17
Adjei, Jerome
James Cardinal M
25.49
nwi
7
18
Akers, George
Donald A. Wilson
25.51
nwi
16
18
Cummings, Audley
Leaside
25.51
nwi
1
20
Bryan, Javaun
Dunbarton
25.55
nwi
8
21
MacIntyre, Connor
Father Leo Austi
25.56
nwi
17
22
Charles, Treyion
Father Henry Car
25.58
nwi
1
23
Hope, Quindan
Cardinal Newman
25.69
nwi
11
24
Menoram, Joseph
James Cardinal M
25.74
nwi
12
25
Shanmugaraj, Ajaykumar
RH King Academy
25.75
nwi
2
26
Ashem-Hibbert, Isiah
Northern - Toron
25.82
nwi
2
26
Merritt-Misale, Zach
All Saints - Whi
25.82
nwi
6
28
Michael, Palanisamy
Jean Vanier Cath
25.83
nwi
19
28
Macayana, John
Langstaff
25.83
nwi
19
30
Richards, Roderick
RS McLaughlin
25.90
nwi
4
30
Ahong, Dan
All Saints - Whi
25.90
nwi
17
32
Boachie, Nana
Father Henry Car
25.93
nwi
3
33
Parent, David
RS McLaughlin
25.95
nwi
11
34
Farrell, Tyler
Upper Canada Col
25.98
nwi
16
35
Younas, Saad
Sir Wilfrid Laur
26.04
nwi
18
36
Sweeney, Thomas
Mary Ward
26.06
nwi
4
37
Saad, Peter
Francis Liberman
26.08
nwi
17
38
Lyte Myers, Antoine
St Michael's - T
26.09
nwi
9
39
Clarke, Joshua
James Cardinal M
26.23
nwi
10
40
Gardiner, Scott
Monsignor Paul D
26.29
nwi
1
41
O'Brien, Aidan
Father John Redm
26.31
nwi
14
42
Ing, Matthew
Birchmount Park
26.33
nwi
1
43
Petronis, Alex
Father John Redm
26.35
nwi
12
43
Ketwaroo, Randy
RH King Academy
26.35
nwi
3
45
Bayram, Haidar
Sir John A MacDo
26.36
nwi
13
46
Hardtman, Lionel
Father John Redm
26.48
nwi
13
47
Grant, Kaion
St Michael's - T
26.54
nwi
12
48
Asiedu, Terry
Father Henry Car
26.61
nwi
2
49
Spear, Andrew
Upper Canada Col
26.65
nwi
16
49
Smith, Horton
James Cardinal M
26.65
nwi
17
51
Merritt, Kristan
Lester B Pearson
26.68
nwi
14
52
Ly, Watson
Sir John A MacDo
26.76
nwi
12
53
Leatham, Malik
Dunbarton
26.78
nwi
18
54
Peterson, Rowan
Dunbarton
26.85
nwi
18
55
George, Devonte
Cardinal Newman
26.93
nwi
6
56
Bowlbi, Eric
Donald A. Wilson
26.96
nwi
14
57
Johnson, Malik
Father Henry Car
27.05
nwi
2
58
Crichlow, Caleb
Thomas A Blakelo
27.08
nwi
10
59
Bartley, Kevin
James Cardinal M
27.12
nwi
15
60
Peral, Alan
Northern - Toron
27.15
nwi
1
61
Andrnde, Luis
Riverdale
27.16
nwi
13
62
Lam, Felix
Victoria Park
27.28
nwi
6
63
Kristof, Lindale
Uxbridge
27.30
nwi
1
64
Estwick, Jessie
RH King Academy
27.31
nwi
3
65
Caracciolo, Calvin
Sir Oliver Mowat
27.42
nwi
13
65
Howell, Tyrell
Sir Oliver Mowat
27.42
nwi
9
67
Lee, Shemar
Sir Sandford Fle
27.43
nwi
12
68
Doyle, Jayden
All Saints - Whi
27.46
nwi
13
69
Kim, Sam
Humberside
27.55
nwi
19
70
Timlek, Justin
RS McLaughlin
27.56
nwi
5
71
Held, Alex
Centre Wellingto
27.59
nwi
5
72
Beaudry, Matthew
Father Leo Austi
27.60
nwi
17
73
Tory, James
Upper Canada Col
27.61
nwi
6
74
Paras, Marc
Francis Liberman
27.64
nwi
9
75
Barrett, Brandon
Donald A. Wilson
27.73
nwi
15
76
Al-sODI, Ibrahim
RS McLaughlin
27.75
nwi
4
77
Leung, Andy
Dr Norman Bethun
27.83
nwi
7
78
White, Zachary
Langstaff
27.89
nwi
8
79
Laskis, Jason
Thomas A Blakelo
27.92
nwi
18
80
Miller, Peter
Dunbarton
27.93
nwi
14
81
RegiAlex, Arun
Woburn
28.01
nwi
14
82
Ly, Randy
Riverdale
28.06
nwi
10
83
Ground, Alec
Aurora
28.07
nwi
15
84
Liu, James
RH King Academy
28.10
nwi
3
85
Aram, Norek
Sir John A MacDo
28.13
nwi
11
86
Liang, Damon
Riverdale
28.29
nwi
5
87
Mohammad, Akrem
RH King Academy
28.32
nwi
3
88
Tenzin, Chograb
Victoria Park
28.41
nwi
15
89
Chin, Matthew
Sir Oliver Mowat
28.49
nwi
9
90
Chan, Alex
Upper Canada Col
28.54
nwi
14
91
Pancharajah, Thajan
Central Etobicok
28.55
nwi
4
92
Ramos, Jorge
St Michael's - T
28.75
nwi
9
93
Kroth, Brandon
GL Roberts
28.77
nwi
6
94
Figueroa, Armando
St Mary's - Cobo
28.85
nwi
16
95
Tran, Lincoln
Northview Height
28.95
nwi
4
96
Lee, Daniel
Central Collegia
29.18
nwi
5
97
Burrell, Kemar
West Hill - Toro
29.21
nwi
7
97
White, Max
Riverdale
29.21
nwi
13
99
Wong, Gordon
Humberside
29.24
nwi
14
100
Wong, Matthew
Upper Canada Col
30.04
nwi
5
101
Wong, Daniel
Francis Liberman
30.12
nwi
13
102
Ou, Jon
Albert Campbell
30.24
nwi
10
103
Fung, Victor
Albert Campbell
30.26
nwi
7
104
Noble, Kamal
Albert Campbell
30.34
nwi
15
105
Sun, Jamie
Albert Campbell
30.41
nwi
8
106
Facey-Henry, Tavon
Sir John A MacDo
30.49
nwi
1
107
Mortimer, Zach
Riverdale
30.75
nwi
15
108
Doan, Vincent
Thomas A Blakelo
30.84
nwi
1
109
Richards, Nyonde
Central Etobicok
31.06
nwi
4
110
Johnson, Zac
Monsignor Paul D
31.35
nwi
8
111
Mak, Ivan
Albert Campbell
31.57
nwi
19
112
Barr, Patrick
Malvern
32.84
nwi
13
113
Copeland, Tajai
Winston Churchil
36.45
nwi
7
114
Azimi, Mataza
GL Roberts
39.72
nwi
17
Mens 200m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Rodney, Brendon
Father Henry Car
21.87
nwi
1
2
Wright, Andre
Dunbarton
22.60
nwi
1
3
Cameron, Hakeem
Birchmount Park
22.62
nwi
1
4
Lawrence, Shaquile
Sir Wilfrid Laur
22.70
nwi
14
5
Cobbold, Evander
Mary Ward
22.80
nwi
1
6
Addo, Bryan
Father Henry Car
22.82
nwi
1
7
Lyte, Caleef
Sir Wilfrid Laur
22.90
nwi
11
8
Shepherd, Sean
Westview Centenn
23.03
nwi
16
9
Hayles, Jaylan
Notre Dame - Aja
23.12
nwi
1
10
Chin, Matthew
Francis Liberman
23.14
nwi
1
11
Morris, Greg
Donald A. Wilson
23.21
nwi
16
12
Dimock, Dylan
Father John Redm
23.23
nwi
1
13
Jeremiah, Theo
Notre Dame - Aja
23.31
nwi
2
14
Hayles, Fabian
Notre Dame - Aja
23.32
nwi
2
15
Brown, Jaydon
Pine Ridge
23.49
nwi
3
16
Giles, Brendyn
Father Leo Austi
23.60
nwi
11
17
Tingling, Dwayne
Dunbarton
23.66
nwi
1
18
Grant, David
Agincourt CI
23.67
nwi
18
18
Bramble, Zimbert
AY Jackson - Nor
23.67
nwi
15
20
Weathers, Isiah
Father John Redm
23.69
nwi
1
21
Babb, Colin
All Saints - Whi
23.70
nwi
18
22
Brwon, Tevin
Mary Ward
23.75
nwi
4
23
Miller, Kwame
Birchmount Park
23.77
nwi
2
24
Svensson, Matt
SATEC
23.78
nwi
9
25
Valenton, Nicholas
RH King Academy
23.82
nwi
3
26
Noble, Keval
Albert Campbell
23.84
nwi
19
26
Ehioghae, Mark
Father Henry Car
23.84
nwi
2
28
Luke, Menelek
Sinclair
23.89
nwi
8
29
Sodhi, Jordan
RS McLaughlin
23.90
nwi
14
30
Tate, Jordan
Riverdale
23.96
nwi
18
31
Lau, Gordon
York Mills
24.09
nwi
2
32
REMIGIO, JEROME
Our Lady of Lour
24.15
nwi
11
33
Chen, Alfred
Mary Ward
24.24
nwi
3
34
Burrell, Jermain
Cardinal Newman
24.30
nwi
15
35
Cunanan, Ivan
Jean Vanier Cath
24.52
nwi
1
36
Chin, Christopher
Sir Oliver Mowat
24.54
nwi
13
36
Ahlstedt, Keldyn
Donald A. Wilson
24.54
nwi
17
38
Forsellino, Nathan
Westside Seconda
24.62
nwi
3
39
Hutchinson, Shavar
Sir Wilfrid Laur
24.65
nwi
1
40
CHARBONNEAU, DOMINIQUE
Our Lady of Lour
24.67
nwi
14
41
Myles, Quinton
Cedarbrae CI
24.72
nwi
13
42
Joesph, Richie
James Cardinal M
24.75
nwi
15
43
Kandeth, Vikram
York Mills
24.76
nwi
2
44
Bellar, Yassine
Langstaff
24.77
nwi
8
44
Subban, Malcolm
PEAC School for
24.77
nwi
12
44
Potier, Carl-Andre
Upper Canada Col
24.77
nwi
9
47
Spencer-Bailey, Jordan
Sinclair
24.89
nwi
10
48
Johnson, Shaquille
West Hill - Toro
24.93
nwi
11
49
Durrant, Mosran
Sir Sandford Fle
24.95
nwi
19
49
Grant, Michael
Notre Dame - Aja
24.95
nwi
8
51
Vasquez, Marc
St Mary's - Cobo
24.97
nwi
10
52
Belita, Josh
Francis Liberman
24.99
nwi
17
53
Pottinger, Machel
Earl Haig
25.03
nwi
1
54
Campbell, Callum
St Mary's - Cobo
25.07
nwi
18
55
Johnston, Brandon
Abbey Park
25.10
nwi
6
56
Ceaser, Andrew
Westview Centenn
25.12
nwi
9
57
Drasnin, Dean
RS McLaughlin
25.18
nwi
5
58
Cordero-Ramirez, Nicol
York Mills
25.29
nwi
13
59
Ragumaran, Lakshaan
RH King Academy
25.31
nwi
5
60
Okuma, Yuki
York Mills
25.42
nwi
2
60
Ried, Malkom
Senator O’Conn
25.42
nwi
18
62
Gilmore, Cameron
Westside Seconda
25.44
nwi
5
62
Ramsay, Shanar
Victoria Park
25.44
nwi
7
64
Cyrus, Keith
St Mary's - Cobo
25.54
nwi
12
65
Gorgi, Justin
Our Lady of Lour
25.65
nwi
17
65
Yearwood, Mishael
All Saints - Whi
25.65
nwi
8
67
Ross, Justin
St Mary's - Cobo
25.78
nwi
19
68
Wilson, Shacquille
St Basil the Gre
25.82
nwi
10
69
Wong, Daniel
York Mills
25.87
nwi
19
70
Jensen, Connor
Thomas A Blakelo
25.95
nwi
14
71
Wong, Jeffrey
Dr Norman Bethun
26.00
nwi
9
72
Gupta, Vineet
Victoria Park
26.05
nwi
11
73
Byun, Josh
Abbey Park
26.07
nwi
1
74
Barbon, Stephen
Cardinal Newman
26.22
nwi
15
75
Rinomhata, Nick
Wexford
26.33
nwi
12
76
Vassel, Okeim
David & Mary Tho
26.46
nwi
16
77
Madan, Rahul
Sir John A MacDo
26.51
nwi
18
78
Nguyen, Alexander
St Basil the Gre
26.63
nwi
10
79
Boateng, Ernest
Father Henry Car
26.68
nwi
5
80
Tien, Brian
Abbey Park
26.74
nwi
10
81
Beckford, Andre
Northview Height
26.75
nwi
4
82
Dubeau, Doug
Abbey Park
26.89
nwi
6
83
Chen, Grant
York Mills
27.05
nwi
4
84
Wong, Dylan
Francis Liberman
27.07
nwi
17
84
Johnson, Darryl
Central Etobicok
27.07
nwi
5
86
Golarzi, Idean
York Mills
27.14
nwi
8
87
Bisnauth, Joshua
GL Roberts
27.24
nwi
15
88
Adirinkah, Lenox
St Michael's - T
27.33
nwi
1
89
Lai, Hugo
Upper Canada Col
27.56
nwi
10
90
Chua, Rowell
Cardinal Newman
27.69
nwi
7
91
Mendonca, Solomon
Cardinal Newman
28.19
nwi
17
92
Williams, Nickolas
Dunbarton
28.30
nwi
14
93
Bastarache, Eric
Cardinal Newman
28.38
nwi
16
94
Kroth, Cody
GL Roberts
28.40
nwi
8
95
Storms, Alex
Notre Dame - Aja
28.46
nwi
4
96
Cheung, James
Upper Canada Col
28.81
nwi
13
97
Zhang, Clark
Upper Canada Col
28.96
nwi
12
98
Shapiro, Hartley
Northern - Toron
29.08
nwi
12
99
Oduoza, Paschal
James Cardinal M
29.09
nwi
9
100
Lau, Keefe
Agincourt CI
29.21
nwi
16
100
Sreekuladevan, Mohesan
Albert Campbell
29.21
nwi
10
102
Liu, Heckel
Victoria Park
30.00
nwi
19
103
Li, Kaiser
Woburn
30.26
nwi
16
104
Ahmed, Kazi
Donald A. Wilson
31.60
nwi
17
105
Dziama, Andrew
Central Etobicok
31.84
nwi
6
106
Ngai, David
Upper Canada Col
33.12
nwi
13
107
Ospina, Daniel
Central Etobicok
38.38
nwi
7
108
Morin, Tim
Westside Seconda
39.84
nwi
4
Womens 200m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mason, Ketura
Mary Ward
26.09
nwi
1
2
Marsh, Alexis
Notre Dame - Aja
26.26
nwi
1
3
Darmon, Kelsi
Centre Wellingto
27.31
nwi
2
3
Sobolewski, Kristina
Anderson Collegi
27.31
nwi
5
5
Williams, Ashlee
Westview Centenn
27.33
nwi
1
6
Eharworthe, Elohor
Father John Redm
27.47
nwi
9
7
Pollack, Martinia
Donald A. Wilson
27.64
nwi
13
8
Ireland, Katiya
Donald A. Wilson
27.91
nwi
9
9
Ohizua, Joan
Mary Ward
28.04
nwi
1
10
Robest, Niomi
Father Henry Car
28.44
nwi
2
11
Adam, Alexsis
GL Roberts
28.53
nwi
5
12
Pacesa, Victoria
Father John Redm
28.54
nwi
6
13
Williams, Chante
Birchmount Park
28.60
nwi
2
14
Vukicevic, Sara
Riverdale
28.77
nwi
6
15
Tishanna, Cameron
Jean Vanier Cath
28.87
nwi
7
16
Collins, Taryn
Centre Wellingto
28.95
nwi
3
17
Amaning, Lisa
St Joseph's - Wi
28.99
nwi
11
18
Wilks, Micaela
Port Perry
29.08
nwi
2
19
Rutherford-Bent, Tamer
Francis Liberman
29.17
nwi
7
20
King, Rawon
Elmvale
29.47
nwi
17
21
Lawrence, Shaneen
Sir John A MacDo
29.60
nwi
16
22
Quiambau, Joby
Mary Ward
29.77
nwi
3
23
Neatby, Christine
Father John Redm
29.80
nwi
9
24
Bonnick, Kianna
Sinclair
29.87
nwi
4
25
Wensley, Victoria
Sir John A MacDo
29.93
nwi
16
26
Progosh, Dorothy
Thomas A Blakelo
29.94
nwi
11
27
Ginman, Jessica
Trafalgar Castle
29.95
nwi
12
28
Graham, Emily
Humberside
29.97
nwi
17
29
Chin, Shanice
Francis Liberman
30.01
nwi
13
30
Wilson, Teshawna
All Saints - Whi
30.07
nwi
5
31
Campbell, Rhianne
Sir Oliver Mowat
30.14
nwi
12
32
Ramcharron, Chanel
Dunbarton
30.22
nwi
5
33
Nelson, Alanis
Cardinal Newman
30.31
nwi
1
33
Milionis, Vasi
Cardinal Newman
30.31
nwi
7
35
Maduekne, Tochi
Sinclair
30.40
nwi
7
36
Butler, Alicia
West Hill - Toro
30.49
nwi
1
37
Moncrieffe, Tashana
J Clarke Richard
30.54
nwi
3
38
McKay, Moriah
Riverdale
30.58
nwi
1
39
Wilson, Rachel
York Mills
30.66
nwi
13
40
Stewart, Mia
Sinclair
30.82
nwi
8
41
Barrett, Khiana
Albert Campbell
30.91
nwi
1
42
Zvrko, Rialda
Thomas A Blakelo
30.99
nwi
8
43
Arends, Julia
Langstaff
31.07
nwi
11
44
Hypolite, Kimya
Agincourt CI
31.09
nwi
9
44
Tushingham, Alexandra
Anderson Collegi
31.09
nwi
10
46
Wainwright, Kayla
Anderson Collegi
31.20
nwi
10
47
Leon, Asia
St Basil the Gre
31.42
nwi
17
48
Darius, Shenya
Donald A. Wilson
31.56
nwi
15
48
Strilckuk, Amy
Humberside
31.56
nwi
12
50
Szczesny, Nathalie
Sinclair
31.59
nwi
14
51
Wang, Ellen
Dr Norman Bethun
31.81
nwi
1
52
Feng, Diana
Albert Campbell
31.85
nwi
12
53
Jackson, Victoria
All Saints - Whi
31.93
nwi
1
54
Dumbrique, Christine
Sir John A MacDo
31.97
nwi
14
55
Yamasaki, Emily
Sir John A MacDo
32.02
nwi
8
56
Guillermo, Kate-Anne
St Joseph's - Wi
32.17
nwi
10
57
Fatal, Kayla
Westview Centenn
32.31
nwi
3
58
Dhamala, Elvisha
Don Mills
32.32
nwi
14
59
Dela Rosa, Diane
Northview Height
32.50
nwi
10
60
Thangarasa, Devika
AY Jackson - Nor
32.58
nwi
13
61
Platkin, Sharon
Northview Height
32.63
nwi
4
62
In, Nicole
York Mills
32.69
nwi
10
63
Shigeishi, Nicole
AY Jackson - Nor
32.94
nwi
15
64
Taylor, Alexandria
All Saints - Whi
33.05
nwi
12
65
Hyder, Alysa
Thomas A Blakelo
33.21
nwi
1
66
Ellsworth, Gemma
Humberside
33.65
nwi
13
67
Xiu, Brittany
Branksome Hall
33.72
nwi
10
68
Crittenden, Sarah
Humberside
33.75
nwi
13
69
Giang, Jennifer
RH King Academy
33.90
nwi
3
70
Williams, Vanessa
Westview Centenn
33.91
nwi
3
71
Bhrapakaran, Ahrabe
Dr Norman Bethun
33.96
nwi
9
72
Moskaleva, Anastasia
AY Jackson - Nor
34.02
nwi
8
73
Singer, Chantel
PEAC School for
34.03
nwi
1
74
Zhu, Christina
Agincourt CI
34.13
nwi
15
75
Zhang, Cindy
Agincourt CI
34.28
nwi
7
76
Atkinson-Gaal, Karley
Trafalgar Castle
34.90
nwi
6
77
Yam, Lucy
Riverdale
35.05
nwi
5
78
Dhose, Insirah
J Clarke Richard
35.09
nwi
3
79
Sribny, Alexia
St Mary's - Cobo
35.58
nwi
5
80
Leung, Alice
Riverdale
36.79
nwi
7
81
Garay, Camila
Trafalgar Castle
37.07
nwi
14
82
Clarke, Monique
St Joseph's - Wi
37.41
nwi
4
83
Lu, Cindy
St Joseph's - Wi
37.66
nwi
5
84
Zhao, Diana
Don Mills
40.51
nwi
14
Womens 200m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Sharpe, Taylor
St Mary's - Cobo
26.27
nwi
19
2
Layne, Dandra
George S Henry A
26.31
nwi
1
3
Guay, Evelyne
Abbey Park
26.97
nwi
2
4
Adams, Annesha
GL Roberts
27.09
nwi
17
5
Shepherd, Nickolene
Birchmount Park
27.26
nwi
1
6
Sora, Krystine
Birchmount Park
27.48
nwi
1
7
Thomas, Sydney
St Mary's - Cobo
27.52
nwi
9
8
Jones, Briana
Sir Wilfrid Laur
27.53
nwi
10
9
Walters, Mahkeba
Agincourt CI
27.98
nwi
16
10
Marier, Nikelle
Earl Haig
28.03
nwi
1
11
Clarke, Elizabeth
Monsignor Paul D
28.09
nwi
2
12
Avenbuan, Rita
Francis Liberman
28.21
nwi
13
13
Towers, Katie
St Mary's - Cobo
28.63
nwi
6
13
Wilson, Brianna
Malvern
28.63
nwi
18
13
Mwamba, Karine
Jean Vanier Cath
28.63
nwi
6
16
Thomas, Latoya
Francis Liberman
28.69
nwi
6
17
Shaw, Stephanie
Centre Wellingto
28.73
nwi
4
18
Matthews, Neeki
Birchmount Park
28.75
nwi
1
19
Holligan, Deandra
Birchmount Park
28.78
nwi
1
20
Gordon, Tyra
Notre Dame - Aja
28.79
nwi
16
21
Arulnathan, Nancy
Mary Ward
28.87
nwi
2
22
D'Oliveira, Alexandra
Malvern
28.88
nwi
12
23
Williams, Sari
Don Mills
28.91
nwi
16
24
Jeune, Tatiana
St Mary's - Cobo
28.99
nwi
13
25
Aradanov, Jesslyn
Earl Haig
29.03
nwi
1
26
Burey, Aliya
Westview Centenn
29.08
nwi
1
27
White, Carly
Thomas A Blakelo
29.12
nwi
7
28
Clarke, Audrey
Northview Height
29.17
nwi
6
29
Boachen, Michelle
James Cardinal M
29.18
nwi
17
30
Good, Chantelle
Earl Haig
29.27
nwi
1
31
Doland, DeJoure
James Cardinal M
29.30
nwi
8
32
Raithby, Leigh
Humberside
29.48
nwi
15
33
Witherspoon, Nicolette
St Mary's - Cobo
29.53
nwi
19
34
Oriola, Remy
Father Henry Car
29.59
nwi
1
35
Mordak, Laura
Uxbridge
29.71
nwi
1
36
Mirgo-Adams, Bryanna
Pine Ridge
29.81
nwi
3
37
Tohm, KC
Sir Oliver Mowat
29.90
nwi
12
38
Jonidi, Brittanie
St Mary's - Cobo
29.95
nwi
16
39
James, Jayde
Monsignor Paul D
29.99
nwi
2
40
Kuzyk, Lauren
RH King Academy
30.01
nwi
2
40
Eltayeb, Nadine
Trafalgar Castle
30.01
nwi
7
42
Wang, Lois
Dunbarton
30.04
nwi
20
42
Lewis, Devina
Dr Norman Bethun
30.04
nwi
11
42
Daly, Desiree
Woburn
30.04
nwi
15
42
Weeraserka, Dilani
Dr Norman Bethun
30.04
nwi
10
46
Cho, Marisa
Branksome Hall
30.15
nwi
7
47
Salituro, Fiona
Father John Redm
30.16
nwi
8
48
Kim, Gabrielle
Langstaff
30.25
nwi
5
49
Shahkram, Leila
Cedarbrae CI
30.27
nwi
19
50
Tsukamoto, Rae
St Mary's - Cobo
30.42
nwi
14
51
Eng, Rachel
Malvern
30.45
nwi
13
52
Nelson, Alanis
Cardinal Newman
30.46
nwi
14
53
White, Natalie
Agincourt CI
30.56
nwi
18
54
Betancourt, Alex
Notre Dame - Aja
30.63
nwi
1
55
Bremner, Emily
Earl Haig
30.74
nwi
1
56
Olaniyi, Oyin
Northview Height
30.79
nwi
3
57
Gayle-Allen, Outsha
Aurora
30.81
nwi
1
58
Smith, Sylvrin
Westview Centenn
30.88
nwi
14
59
Pereira, Shannon
Francis Liberman
30.89
nwi
18
60
Marfo, Obeng
Father Henry Car
30.97
nwi
1
61
Daragay, Alyssa
West Hill - Toro
31.09
nwi
1
62
Ohaeme, Claudia
Donald A. Wilson
31.18
nwi
5
63
Kristy, Clements
Elmvale
31.19
nwi
8
64
Lopez, Leticia
St Joseph's - Wi
31.21
nwi
9
65
Scott, Colleen
Our Lady of Lour
31.28
nwi
6
66
So, Kristen
Sir John A MacDo
31.36
nwi
14
67
Yu, Carmen
Dr Norman Bethun
31.39
nwi
7
67
Karvanis, Samantha
RH King Academy
31.39
nwi
2
69
Terebiznik, Luciana
Earl Haig
31.46
nwi
1
69
Mar, Kendall
Malvern
31.46
nwi
10
71
Fung, Erika
Mary Ward
31.57
nwi
7
72
Kerr, Shakia
Cedarbrae CI
31.64
nwi
19
73
Jacob, Maya
Father Henry Car
31.65
nwi
3
74
Essendi, Joyce
Dr Norman Bethun
31.67
nwi
5
75
Noble, Kelcey
Monsignor Paul D
31.68
nwi
19
76
Pacheco, Tatiana
St Joseph's - Wi
31.69
nwi
17
77
Quinn, Jamie
Donald A. Wilson
31.70
nwi
8
77
Plesko, Lauren
Father John Redm
31.70
nwi
7
79
Patruno, Vivian
St Joseph's - Wi
31.74
nwi
14
80
Wong, Taylor
Havergal
31.98
nwi
20
80
Sheremeta, Keelyn
Thomas A Blakelo
31.98
nwi
19
82
Poon, Jasmine
Sir John A MacDo
32.03
nwi
11
83
Lac, Wiane
Dr Norman Bethun
32.06
nwi
9
84
Obazee, Esosa
James Cardinal M
32.11
nwi
13
85
Ho, Pricilla
Mary Ward
32.16
nwi
21
86
Owusu-Ansah, Serwaa
Father Henry Car
32.26
nwi
3
87
Umatheva, Narmada
Victoria Park
32.27
nwi
20
87
Meriel, Yca
St Joseph's - Wi
32.27
nwi
13
89
Ranasinghe, Chalani
Francis Liberman
32.38
nwi
9
90
Nguyen, Teresa
St Joseph's - Wi
32.42
nwi
15
91
Gnanaguiu-Richa, Jelis
Sinclair
32.51
nwi
16
92
Taiwo, Tosin
RH King Academy
32.53
nwi
3
93
Chan, Bonnie
Victoria Park
32.73
nwi
20
94
Chung, Alicia
Francis Liberman
32.83
nwi
10
95
Roussy, Anni
Branksome Hall
32.86
nwi
20
96
Simbajon, Marie-France
St Joseph's - Wi
32.91
nwi
9
97
Linton, Nikki
Pine Ridge
33.13
nwi
3
98
Mizinga, Veronique
St Joseph's - Wi
33.16
nwi
11
99
Richards, Taija
Malvern
33.28
nwi
8
100
DiGiacomo, Elizabeth
RH King Academy
33.29
nwi
3
101
Du, Jenny
Victoria Park
33.30
nwi
20
102
Cheung, Betsy
Dr Norman Bethun
33.45
nwi
8
103
Khan, Farva
David & Mary Tho
33.49
nwi
1
104
Pardoe, Monica
St Mary's - Cobo
33.51
nwi
6
105
Canillo, Christiane
St Joseph's - Wi
33.63
nwi
16
106
Ciegg, Hannah
Abbey Park
33.80
nwi
6
107
Cheng, Stephanie
Victoria Park
33.87
nwi
9
108
Worrall, Larissa
Donald A. Wilson
33.92
nwi
12
109
Rab, Samiha
Victoria Park
34.10
nwi
6
110
Chang, Jessica
Albert Campbell
34.13
nwi
8
111
Chan, Alic
Earl Haig
34.24
nwi
1
112
Jeganantham, Janani
West Hill - Toro
34.40
nwi
9
113
Mowbray, Jamie
Branksome Hall
34.43
nwi
1
114
Dallas, Sydney
Hawthorn
34.45
nwi
12
115
Tran, Nicole
Victoria Park
34.52
nwi
5
116
Liu, Emily
Victoria Park
34.64
nwi
16
117
Chiu, Beatrix
Earl Haig
34.67
nwi
1
118
Parto, Bita
Earl Haig
34.76
nwi
1
119
Charles, Nicola
Hawthorn
34.79
nwi
15
120
Chupina, Angelina
Northview Height
34.83
nwi
4
121
Liu, Chelsea
Abbey Park
34.96
nwi
21
122
Godalapillai, Priyah
Victoria Park
34.99
nwi
20
123
Ximg, Lija
Riverdale
35.04
nwi
18
124
Kirkwood-Lazazz, Maria
Malvern
35.22
nwi
13
124
Tan, Michelle
Agincourt CI
35.22
nwi
5
126
McKersie, Katie
Centre Wellingto
35.40
nwi
4
127
Persaud, Seeta
RH King Academy
36.11
nwi
4
128
Muppidi, Pranjali
Victoria Park
36.46
nwi
10
129
Bani, Denisa
Victoria Park
36.53
nwi
15
130
Baboulas, Anastasia
Hawthorn
36.61
nwi
18
131
Islam, Tashrin
RH King Academy
36.68
nwi
4
132
Arumugarasan, Sagisa
RH King Academy
36.82
nwi
4
133
Yue, Annie
Victoria Park
36.88
nwi
12
134
Paul, Tithi
RH King Academy
37.18
nwi
3
135
Baboulas, Christina
Hawthorn
37.56
nwi
18
136
Kunasingam, Arthi
Victoria Park
38.49
nwi
15
137
Reisman, Brianna
Windfields Jr. H
39.08
nwi
17
Womens 200m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Harris, Shereen
Mary Ward
25.11
nwi
1
2
Yapchung, Tashuana
Birchmount Park
25.13
nwi
1
3
Clancy, Lauren
Sir Oliver Mowat
25.87
nwi
1
4
Clarke, Jalicia
J Clarke Richard
26.25
nwi
1
4
Julius-Williams, Domin
All Saints - Whi
26.25
nwi
6
6
Avenbuan, Mary
Francis Liberman
26.60
nwi
1
7
Tennant, Kiyara
Lester B Pearson
26.86
nwi
3
8
Bosada, Devon
Thomas A Blakelo
27.06
nwi
6
9
Malcolm, Chantel
Pine Ridge
27.07
nwi
1
10
Gibson-Serrette, Tresc
Sir John A MacDo
27.34
nwi
9
11
Osland, Britney
Abbey Park
27.64
nwi
5
12
Clue, Tamaine
Cedarbrae CI
27.72
nwi
8
13
Waugh, Coneisha
Dunbarton
27.82
nwi
10
14
John, Kadijah
Francis Liberman
28.02
nwi
2
15
Vincent, Haley
PEAC School for
28.12
nwi
9
16
Angoh, Sophie
Mary Ward
28.24
nwi
2
17
Thomas, Lauren
Havergal
28.25
nwi
7
18
Rouse, Brittany
Sir Wilfrid Laur
28.26
nwi
4
19
Town, Tori
Sir Wilfrid Laur
28.36
nwi
10
20
Irvine, Stephanie
Anderson Collegi
28.42
nwi
8
21
Elliott, Jessica
Sir Wilfrid Laur
28.62
nwi
10
22
Sraha-yeboah, Michelle
Notre Dame - Tor
28.70
nwi
2
23
Bryan, Roushana
Dunbarton
28.72
nwi
8
24
Catchpole, Cheyenne
Dunbarton
28.75
nwi
6
25
Janeil, Roberts
Woburn
28.80
nwi
10
26
Esson-Phillips, Cassan
Father Henry Car
28.88
nwi
2
27
Donnelly, Karley
Thomas A Blakelo
28.98
nwi
10
27
Williams, Samantha
Francis Liberman
28.98
nwi
4
29
Secres-Dora, Vanessah
Abbey Park
29.15
nwi
5
30
Fearman, Lxis
Sir Wilfrid Laur
29.25
nwi
4
31
Pollard, Alycia
Sinclair
29.26
nwi
4
31
Lee, Priscilla
Agincourt CI
29.26
nwi
6
33
Boateng, Portia
Sir Wilfrid Laur
29.36
nwi
10
34
Herscovici, Rachel
Trafalgar Castle
29.53
nwi
9
35
Moe, Chrystal
J Clarke Richard
29.59
nwi
2
36
Wilson, Bria
Dunbarton
29.65
nwi
8
36
Amankwaah, Rhonda
Father Henry Car
29.65
nwi
2
38
Hawkesworth, Amanda
St Joseph's - Wi
29.66
nwi
5
38
Vanloo, Keyanna
Francis Liberman
29.66
nwi
4
40
Moloney, Keisha
Monsignor Paul D
29.89
nwi
7
41
Afriyie, Adjoa
Woburn
29.95
nwi
6
41
Brown, Heather
Cardinal Newman
29.95
nwi
9
43
McLaughlin, Briana
Dunbarton
29.96
nwi
7
44
Plummer, Khadijah
Trafalgar Castle
30.05
nwi
3
45
Janssen, Jamie
Centre Wellingto
30.12
nwi
2
45
Bast, Lisa
Thomas A Blakelo
30.12
nwi
7
47
Whiltshire, Vanessa
Dr Norman Bethun
30.30
nwi
10
48
Cole, Shanice
GL Roberts
30.38
nwi
7
49
Ye, Michelle
Dr Norman Bethun
30.66
nwi
10
50
Andrade, Jacqueline
Riverdale
30.67
nwi
1
51
D'Oliveira, Olivia
Malvern
30.84
nwi
5
52
Michelin, Sierra
Donald A. Wilson
31.20
nwi
8
53
Hosannah-Grant, Jemeli
Cedarbrae CI
31.62
nwi
3
54
Chung, Christyna
Francis Liberman
31.77
nwi
4
55
Barretto, Michelle
Riverdale
32.50
nwi
4
56
Samuel, Allison
St Joseph's - Wi
32.62
nwi
6
57
Atoe, Desma
St Joseph's - Wi
33.03
nwi
3
58
Lang, Courtney
Malvern
33.20
nwi
9
59
Chowhan, Rahnuma
Riverdale
34.30
nwi
1
60
Crayton, Ayo Vannesia
St Joseph's - Wi
34.54
nwi
9
61
Situ, Sarah
Riverdale
34.75
nwi
3
62
Dai, Zhistan
Riverdale
34.80
nwi
3
63
Vernon, Dominique
St Joseph's - Wi
38.09
nwi
6
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
65287 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
90 shares:
Birchmount Relays
,
A Y Jackson Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - North York, Ontario
,
Abbey Park High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Oakville, Ontario
,
Agincourt Collegiate Institute Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Birchmount Relays
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
75
2014
1
1
2012
1
82
2
96
2011
1
142
1
2010
1
1
Show 2 more
Hashtags
#birchmount-relays
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!